In-Stock COVID-19 Emergency Response Gear
Shop Now

//

COVID-19: Response Plan Learn More

ASK A GEAR EXPERT

//

Home > Columbia Safety Root > Tools & Accessories > Testing & Detecting

Testing & Detecting

Showing 1-16 of 98

1-16 of 98

Show per page

Sort by:
FieldSENSE 2.0 Personal RF Monitor

Narda RadMan 2 XT RF Monitor

ODM Fiber Optic Test Kit

GROUP DISCOUNT

RF / EME Training Course - Online Certification from Safety LMS

ODM Complete Inspection and Single Mode Test Kit

ODM AC 063B ODC Cable Test Kit

ODM 1.25mm One Click Bulkhead and Connector Cleaner

Klein Tools 1000V Auto-Ranging Digital Multimeter

ODM 2.5mm One Click SC Connector Cleaner

Anritsu Calibration Kit Male, DC to 8GHz

Klein Tools Auto Ranging Digital Multimeter

Fluke 3000 FC DMM / PRV240 Proving Unit Kit

ODM Loopback, Single Mode

ODM SC-LC to LC-LC Single Mode Test Cable

Fluke 289 True-RMS Data Logging Multimeter

Showing 1-16 of 98

1-16 of 98

Show per page

Sort by:

Having the correct type of testing and detection equipment is key in making sure your jobsite is safe from invisible hazards. Columbia Safety and Supply offers a variety of testing and detection equipment for your desired applications. We have clamp meters, multimeters, circuit testers, low voltage testers, infrared thermometers, voltage testers, gas detectors, and RF monitors. We take safety seriously and strive to provide you with the proper testing and detection equipment at affordable prices. Contact us if you do not see what you need and our friendly, and extremely knowledgeable customer service team will be happy to assist you.